Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2014/2015 2ª ETAPA - MONTEVIDEO - URUGUAY FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ / GUERRERO |
|
||||||
URU 3 - HERNANDEZ / COSSIO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - BRAVO / MARDONES |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - ZONTA / KLUG |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - THAIS / FABÍOLA |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - BENET / PERALTA |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
||||||
URU 2 - CARDOZO / CAMMARANO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO / AGUDO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - RIVAS / DEPASSIER |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
ECU - MOLINA / BECERRA |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - ANDRESSA / TAINÁ |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - FILIPPO / MELGAREJO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PER - SANGUINETTI / PINEDO |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - VERA / BRITO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - ZONTA / KLUG |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ / GUERRERO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - BRAVO / MARDONES |
|
||||||
URU 3 - HERNANDEZ / COSSIO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
URU 2 - CARDOZO / CAMMARANO |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - THAIS / FABÍOLA |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - BENET / PERALTA |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - ANDRESSA / TAINÁ |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO / AGUDO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
ECU - MOLINA / BECERRA |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - RIVAS / DEPASSIER |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - VERA / BRITO |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PER - SANGUINETTI / PINEDO |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - FILIPPO / MELGAREJO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ / GUERRERO |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - BRAVO / MARDONES |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
URU 3 - HERNANDEZ / COSSIO |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - ZONTA / KLUG |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - THAIS / FABÍOLA |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - BENET / PERALTA |
|
||||||
URU 2 - CARDOZO / CAMMARANO |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO / AGUDO |
|
||||||
ECU - MOLINA / BECERRA |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - RIVAS / DEPASSIER |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - ANDRESSA / TAINÁ |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
PER - SANGUINETTI / PINEDO |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
Local:URUGUAY / MONTEVIDEO | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - FILIPPO / MELGAREJO |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - VERA / BRITO |
|