Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2014/2015 3a ETAPA - LA SERENA - CHILE CLASIFICATORIO |
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
CHI 7 - GOMEZ / MELLA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - FABIO / SAYMON |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - RANGEL / COLINA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
URU 2 - HANNIBAL / VARELA |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - BRUNO / HEVALDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - TOBAR/SALINAS |
|
||||||
CHI 6 - MARDONES / LINDERMANN |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
CHI 5 - BAÑALES / CIEFUEGOS |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
PER - BUSTOS / URUCHI |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / AULISI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - WILLIMAN / VIEYTO |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - BIANCHI / MEHAMED |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - DAGA / MARTINEZ |
|
||||||
CHI 4 - POLLIER / FLORES |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - RANGEL / COLINA |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - FABIO / SAYMON |
|
||||||
CHI 7 - GOMEZ / MELLA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - BRUNO / HEVALDO |
|
||||||
CHI 6 - MARDONES / LINDERMANN |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - TOBAR/SALINAS |
|
||||||
URU 2 - HANNIBAL / VARELA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / AULISI |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
PER - BUSTOS / URUCHI |
|
||||||
CHI 5 - BAÑALES / CIEFUEGOS |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - WILLIMAN / VIEYTO |
|
||||||
CHI 4 - POLLIER / FLORES |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - BIANCHI / MEHAMED |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - DAGA / MARTINEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - FABIO / SAYMON |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
CHI 7 - GOMEZ / MELLA |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - RANGEL / COLINA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - BRUNO / HEVALDO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - TOBAR/SALINAS |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
CHI 6 - MARDONES / LINDERMANN |
|
||||||
URU 2 - HANNIBAL / VARELA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
PER - BUSTOS / URUCHI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
CHI 5 - BAÑALES / CIEFUEGOS |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / AULISI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - WILLIMAN / VIEYTO |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - DAGA / MARTINEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - BIANCHI / MEHAMED |
|
||||||
CHI 4 - POLLIER / FLORES |
|