Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2015/2016 2ª ETAPA - COQUIMBO - CHILE CLASIFICATORIO |
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - VORPAHL / MOYA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
ECU - MISHELLE/ARIANA |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - MARIA / EVY |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
VEN - PAZO/AGUDO |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - BADAL / IZQUIERDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - NUNES / LAVALLE |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - OROPEZA / ZEBALLOS |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BEATRIZ / AMANDA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
ARG - BENET/ZONTA |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - ERIKA/MICHELLE |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GUIGOU / GOMEZ |
|
||||||
URU 2 - NIETO/FORTUNATI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - MARIA / EVY |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - OROPEZA / ZEBALLOS |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BEATRIZ / AMANDA |
|
||||||
VEN - PAZO/AGUDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
ECU - MISHELLE/ARIANA |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - VORPAHL / MOYA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
URU 2 - NIETO/FORTUNATI |
|
||||||
ARG - BENET/ZONTA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - BADAL / IZQUIERDO |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - NUNES / LAVALLE |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GUIGOU / GOMEZ |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - ERIKA/MICHELLE |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - NUNES / LAVALLE |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - OROPEZA / ZEBALLOS |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - BADAL / IZQUIERDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
VEN - PAZO/AGUDO |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
ECU - MISHELLE/ARIANA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BEATRIZ / AMANDA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - VORPAHL / MOYA |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - MARIA / EVY |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
ARG - BENET/ZONTA |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GUIGOU / GOMEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - ERIKA/MICHELLE |
|
||||||
URU 2 - NIETO/FORTUNATI |
|