Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2015/2016 - 3ª ETAPA - ANCÓN - PERÚ FASE CLASIFICATORIO |
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - RENGIFO / ROJAS |
|
||||||
PER 3 - BUSTOS / SEGOVIA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - GEMIO / CANEDO |
|
||||||
COL - CABRERA / PATERNINA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - AZAAD / BIANCHI |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - SAAVEDRA / SULCA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
URU - VIEYTO / CAIRUS |
|
||||||
PER 2 - SAYAN / ROMAY |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PETER / GOLINDANO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - TOBAR/SALINAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / MEHAMED |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR / ANDRÉ |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - EDUARDO / ARTHUR |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ / COLINA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
COL - CABRERA / PATERNINA |
|
||||||
PER 1 - RENGIFO / ROJAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - GEMIO / CANEDO |
|
||||||
PER 3 - BUSTOS / SEGOVIA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
PER 2 - SAYAN / ROMAY |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - AZAAD / BIANCHI |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
URU - VIEYTO / CAIRUS |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - SAAVEDRA / SULCA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / MEHAMED |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PETER / GOLINDANO |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - TOBAR/SALINAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ / COLINA |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR / ANDRÉ |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - EDUARDO / ARTHUR |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - AZAAD / BIANCHI |
|
||||||
URU - VIEYTO / CAIRUS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - SAAVEDRA / SULCA |
|
||||||
PER 2 - SAYAN / ROMAY |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PETER / GOLINDANO |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - TOBAR/SALINAS |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / MEHAMED |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - RENGIFO / ROJAS |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - GEMIO / CANEDO |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
PER 3 - BUSTOS / SEGOVIA |
|
||||||
COL - CABRERA / PATERNINA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR / ANDRÉ |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - EDUARDO / ARTHUR |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ / COLINA |
|