Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2015/2016 - 8ª ETAPA - SANTA CRUZ - BOLIVIA 8ª ETAPA CSVP - FEMENINO |
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
CHI - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
ECU - JASMIN/ARIANA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - PAVISIC/TANIA |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - FER/MELA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - PAULA/ROBERTA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ/CAMMARANO |
|
||||||
URU 2 - NIETO/FORTUNATI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - FABÍOLA/RAFAELA |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - AMALIA/ALE |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
ARG - MELGAREJO/DI CESARE |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - GIULI/ROMI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO/REBECA |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - PAVISIC/TANIA |
|
||||||
ECU - JASMIN/ARIANA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
||||||
URU 2 - NIETO/FORTUNATI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ/CAMMARANO |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - PAULA/ROBERTA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - AMALIA/ALE |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
ARG - MELGAREJO/DI CESARE |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO/REBECA |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - GIULI/ROMI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
CHI - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - FER/MELA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - FABÍOLA/RAFAELA |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ/CAMMARANO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - PAULA/ROBERTA |
|
||||||
URU 2 - NIETO/FORTUNATI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - FABÍOLA/RAFAELA |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - AMALIA/ALE |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - PAVISIC/TANIA |
|
||||||
CHI - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
ECU - JASMIN/ARIANA |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - FER/MELA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
ARG - MELGAREJO/DI CESARE |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO/REBECA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - GIULI/ROMI |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 25 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - A GALINDO/C GALINDO |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ/CAMMARANO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 26 |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - PATI/FILIPPO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 27 |
|
||||||
CHI - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO/REBECA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 28 |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - FER/MELA |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 29 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO/REBECA |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 30 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ/CAMMARANO |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 31 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - PAZO/REBECA |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GOMEZ/CAMMARANO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / SANTA CRUZ | |||||||
jogo 32 |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - AGUDO/GABI |
|