Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2016/2017 2ª ETAPA - ANCÓN - PERÚ 2ª Etapa CSVP - MASCULINO |
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
PER 4 - BUSTOS/FALCONE |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - MAIA/JONAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - J. PATERNINA/D. CORREDOR |
|
||||||
PER 3 - JAPON/VEGA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
PAR - GOYO/ROGER |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIAZ J./VILLANUEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SOTO/HEREDIA |
|
||||||
PER 2 - ROMAY/SAYAN |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - CRISTOBAL/MARDONES |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
||||||
URU 2 - HANNIBAL/HANNIBAL |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZELAYETA/AMIEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - J. PATERNINA/D. CORREDOR |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - MAIA/JONAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIAZ J./VILLANUEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
PER 3 - JAPON/VEGA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZELAYETA/AMIEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
PAR - GOYO/ROGER |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - CRISTOBAL/MARDONES |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
PER 2 - ROMAY/SAYAN |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
URU 2 - HANNIBAL/HANNIBAL |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SOTO/HEREDIA |
|
||||||
PER 4 - BUSTOS/FALCONE |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
COL 1 - J. PATERNINA/D. CORREDOR |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - CRISTOBAL/MARDONES |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIAZ J./VILLANUEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - MAIA/JONAS |
|
||||||
PER 3 - JAPON/VEGA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
PAR - GOYO/ROGER |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
URU 2 - HANNIBAL/HANNIBAL |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZELAYETA/AMIEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SOTO/HEREDIA |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
PER 2 - ROMAY/SAYAN |
|
||||||
PER 4 - BUSTOS/FALCONE |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 25 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
COL 2 - DIAZ J./VILLANUEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 26 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - J. PATERNINA/D. CORREDOR |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 27 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SOTO/HEREDIA |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 28 |
|
||||||
ECU - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 29 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 30 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 31 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - OSCAR/HEVALDO |
|
Local:PERÚ / ANCÓN | |||||||
jogo 32 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - E GRIMALT/M GRIMALT |
|