Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2016/2017 4ª ETAPA - SAN FERNANDO DE APURE - VENEZUELA 4ª Etapa CSVP - Masculino |
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
URU - BALDI/HANNIBAL |
|
||||||
COL 2 - PEREA/QUIROZ |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - GAZABA/DIAZ |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - PEDRO GODOY/ZAVALA |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - NACHO FRAZZONI/TOMAS |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - RIVAS/CUELLO |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - MARCOS/JOEL |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - GOLINDANO/CHARLY |
|
||||||
VEN 4 - GABO/OSORIO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - MARCUS/ALLISON |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BERNAT/VINICIUS |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ/CONEJO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PER - ROMAY/SAYAN |
|
||||||
VEN 3 - FAÑE/PETER |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
COL 2 - PEREA/QUIROZ |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
URU - BALDI/HANNIBAL |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - GAZABA/DIAZ |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BERNAT/VINICIUS |
|
||||||
VEN 3 - FAÑE/PETER |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - RIVAS/CUELLO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - NACHO FRAZZONI/TOMAS |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ/CONEJO |
|
||||||
VEN 4 - GABO/OSORIO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - PEDRO GODOY/ZAVALA |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - MARCOS/JOEL |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - GOLINDANO/CHARLY |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - MARCUS/ALLISON |
|
||||||
PER - ROMAY/SAYAN |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - PEDRO GODOY/ZAVALA |
|
||||||
COL 1 - RIVAS/CUELLO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - NACHO FRAZZONI/TOMAS |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - MARCOS/JOEL |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
PER - ROMAY/SAYAN |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BERNAT/VINICIUS |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - MARCUS/ALLISON |
|
||||||
VEN 3 - FAÑE/PETER |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - JARAMILLO/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
VEN 4 - GABO/OSORIO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - GOLINDANO/CHARLY |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ/CONEJO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - GAZABA/DIAZ |
|
||||||
COL 2 - PEREA/QUIROZ |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
URU - BALDI/HANNIBAL |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 25 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BERNAT/VINICIUS |
|
||||||
COL 1 - RIVAS/CUELLO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 26 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - GOLINDANO/CHARLY |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 27 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ/CONEJO |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - GAZABA/DIAZ |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 28 |
|
||||||
VEN 3 - FAÑE/PETER |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - PEDRO GODOY/ZAVALA |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 29 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BERNAT/VINICIUS |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ/CONEJO |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 30 |
|
||||||
VEN 3 - FAÑE/PETER |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - GOLINDANO/CHARLY |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 31 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BERNAT/VINICIUS |
|
||||||
VEN 3 - FAÑE/PETER |
|
Local:VENEZUELA / APURE | |||||||
jogo 32 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ/CONEJO |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - GOLINDANO/CHARLY |
|