Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2017/2018 3ª ETAPA - COQUIMBO - CHILE FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
COL - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - PATI/JOHA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - VILLAR/CHURIN |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - RIVAS/IZQUIERDO |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - STEPHANIE/FABIANA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - REBECCA/ANA PATRÍCIA |
|
||||||
PER - ALLCCA/CALLE |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CLARA/FERNANDA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - MARDONES/PAULA VALLEJOS |
|
||||||
CHI 4 - MOYA/CASTRO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
ECU - MISHELLE/ARIANA |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - FORTUNATI/HERNANDEZ |
|
||||||
URU 2 - PURTSCHER/ALTAMIRANO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
COL - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - VILLAR/CHURIN |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - PATI/JOHA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - REBECCA/ANA PATRÍCIA |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - STEPHANIE/FABIANA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
PER - ALLCCA/CALLE |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - RIVAS/IZQUIERDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - FORTUNATI/HERNANDEZ |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CLARA/FERNANDA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - MARDONES/PAULA VALLEJOS |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
ECU - MISHELLE/ARIANA |
|
||||||
CHI 4 - MOYA/CASTRO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
||||||
URU 2 - PURTSCHER/ALTAMIRANO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - REBECCA/ANA PATRÍCIA |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - RIVAS/IZQUIERDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
||||||
URU 1 - FORTUNATI/HERNANDEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - MARDONES/PAULA VALLEJOS |
|
||||||
ECU - MISHELLE/ARIANA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
COL - DIANA/YULI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
||||||
CHI 4 - MOYA/CASTRO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
PER - ALLCCA/CALLE |
|
||||||
CHI 3 - STEPHANIE/FABIANA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CLARA/FERNANDA |
|
||||||
URU 2 - PURTSCHER/ALTAMIRANO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - PATI/JOHA |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - VILLAR/CHURIN |
|