Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2017/2018 4ª ETAPA - CAÑETE - PERÚ FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - JORGE/JAPON |
|
||||||
PER 4 - DIAZ/ROJAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
PAR - GONZA/JORGE |
|
||||||
ECU - MARCOS/QUIÑONES |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - ARTHUR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - RENATO/RAFAEL |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - IGLESIAS/ARANDA |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN - PETER/TIGRITO |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZELAYETA/AMIEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - DROGUETT/LAMMEL |
|
||||||
URU 2 - MOCELLINI/FERNANDEZ |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
PER 2 - JIMENEZ/SEMINARIO |
|
||||||
PER 3 - VEGA/PORRAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
COL - MANJARRES/MURRAY |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - JORGE/JAPON |
|
||||||
ECU - MARCOS/QUIÑONES |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
PAR - GONZA/JORGE |
|
||||||
PER 4 - DIAZ/ROJAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - RENATO/RAFAEL |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - ARTHUR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - IGLESIAS/ARANDA |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - DROGUETT/LAMMEL |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZELAYETA/AMIEVA |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
VEN - PETER/TIGRITO |
|
||||||
URU 2 - MOCELLINI/FERNANDEZ |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
COL - MANJARRES/MURRAY |
|
||||||
PER 2 - JIMENEZ/SEMINARIO |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
PER 3 - VEGA/PORRAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - DROGUETT/LAMMEL |
|
||||||
VEN - PETER/TIGRITO |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZELAYETA/AMIEVA |
|
||||||
URU 2 - MOCELLINI/FERNANDEZ |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - CAPOGROSSO/AZAAD |
|
||||||
PER 2 - JIMENEZ/SEMINARIO |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
COL - MANJARRES/MURRAY |
|
||||||
PER 3 - VEGA/PORRAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - JORGE/JAPON |
|
||||||
PAR - GONZA/JORGE |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
ECU - MARCOS/QUIÑONES |
|
||||||
PER 4 - DIAZ/ROJAS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - ARTHUR/HEVALDO |
|
||||||
URU 1 - VIEYTO/CAIRUS |
|
Local:PERÚ / CAÑETE | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - RENATO/RAFAEL |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - IGLESIAS/ARANDA |
|