Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2018/2019 2ª ETAPA - COQUIMBO - CHILE FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
ARG - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
COL 2 - C.GALINDO / A.GALINDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - BAUSERO/FORTUNATI |
|
||||||
URU 2 - SIMON/HERNANDEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - TAINÁ/VICTORIA |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARDONES/NATALIA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SERNA/ALLCCA |
|
||||||
PER 2 - CALLE/MENDOZA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - ARIANA/BRIGGITTE |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - ARIANA/CENTENO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/PAULA VALLEJOS |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - FILIPPO/POLETTI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - BAUSERO/FORTUNATI |
|
||||||
COL 2 - C.GALINDO / A.GALINDO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/PAULA VALLEJOS |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - ARIANA/BRIGGITTE |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - FILIPPO/POLETTI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SERNA/ALLCCA |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARDONES/NATALIA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
PER 2 - CALLE/MENDOZA |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
ARG - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
URU 2 - SIMON/HERNANDEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - ARIANA/BRIGGITTE |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
ARG - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
URU 1 - BAUSERO/FORTUNATI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - ARIANA/CENTENO |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - FILIPPO/POLETTI |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARDONES/NATALIA |
|
||||||
PER 2 - CALLE/MENDOZA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
COL 2 - C.GALINDO / A.GALINDO |
|
||||||
URU 2 - SIMON/HERNANDEZ |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - TAINÁ/VICTORIA |
|
||||||
PER 1 - SERNA/ALLCCA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - MICHELLE/ERIKA |
|
Local:CHILE / COQUIMBO | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/PAULA VALLEJOS |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - ARIANA/CENTENO |
|