Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2018/2019 4ª ETAPA - BRASÍLIA - BRASIL FASE CLASIFICATORIA (GRUPOS) |
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - KARINA/JOHA |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - CHILA ANGULO/VILLAMAR |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
ARG - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
BRA 3 - SOLANGE/ANDRESSA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - BAUSERO/VARGAS |
|
||||||
COL 2 - VIVIANA G./MARGARITA G |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - BADAL/CAMILA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
URU 2 - FORTUNATI/ROTTI |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - ARIANA/BRIGGITTE |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - MICHELLE/PATI |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - TAINÁ/VICTORIA |
|
||||||
BRA 4 - JULIANA SIMÕES/ALINE |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - BAUSERO/VARGAS |
|
||||||
BRA 3 - SOLANGE/ANDRESSA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - KARINA/JOHA |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - BADAL/CAMILA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
ARG - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
COL 2 - VIVIANA G./MARGARITA G |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
||||||
BRA 4 - JULIANA SIMÕES/ALINE |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - CHILA ANGULO/VILLAMAR |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - MICHELLE/PATI |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - TAINÁ/VICTORIA |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - ARIANA/BRIGGITTE |
|
||||||
URU 2 - FORTUNATI/ROTTI |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
ARG - GALLAY/PEREYRA |
|
||||||
URU 1 - BAUSERO/VARGAS |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
COL 2 - VIVIANA G./MARGARITA G |
|
||||||
BRA 3 - SOLANGE/ANDRESSA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - DIANA/YULI |
|
||||||
ECU 1 - ARIANA/BRIGGITTE |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - MICHELLE/PATI |
|
||||||
URU 2 - FORTUNATI/ROTTI |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - TAINÁ/VICTORIA |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - CAROL HORTA/ANGELA |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - KARINA/JOHA |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS/MARDONES |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
VEN - AGUDO/GABI |
|
||||||
BRA 4 - JULIANA SIMÕES/ALINE |
|
Local:BRASIL / BRASÍLIA | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - BADAL/CAMILA |
|
||||||
ECU 2 - CHILA ANGULO/VILLAMAR |
|