Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2012/2013 5Ş ETAPA ASUNCIÓN - PARAGUAY FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - REBECCA / LILI |
|
||||||
PAR 4 - N SANABRIA / MOREL |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - ISMAEL / UGARTE |
|
||||||
ECU - FLORES / VELASTEGUI |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY / KLUG |
|
||||||
PAR 3 - Y SANABRIA / RIQUELME |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GALUSSO / NIETO |
|
||||||
BRA - BERTI / MAIA |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS / PILAR |
|
||||||
URU 2 - VIGNOLO / GASTAMBIDE |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZONTA / FLAVIANI |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - THIEDE / MARTI |
|
||||||
PAR - VALIENTE / FILIPPO |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ / RODRIGUEZ |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VERA / MOSQUERA |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - REBECCA / LILI |
|
||||||
ECU - FLORES / VELASTEGUI |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
PAR 4 - N SANABRIA / MOREL |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - ISMAEL / UGARTE |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY / KLUG |
|
||||||
BRA - BERTI / MAIA |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GALUSSO / NIETO |
|
||||||
PAR 3 - Y SANABRIA / RIQUELME |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS / PILAR |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZONTA / FLAVIANI |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
||||||
URU 2 - VIGNOLO / GASTAMBIDE |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ / RODRIGUEZ |
|
||||||
PAR - VALIENTE / FILIPPO |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - THIEDE / MARTI |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VERA / MOSQUERA |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - REBECCA / LILI |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - ISMAEL / UGARTE |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
PAR 4 - N SANABRIA / MOREL |
|
||||||
ECU - FLORES / VELASTEGUI |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY / KLUG |
|
||||||
URU 1 - GALUSSO / NIETO |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
PAR 3 - Y SANABRIA / RIQUELME |
|
||||||
BRA - BERTI / MAIA |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS / PILAR |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - ZONTA / FLAVIANI |
|
||||||
URU 2 - VIGNOLO / GASTAMBIDE |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - THIEDE / MARTI |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HERNANDEZ / RODRIGUEZ |
|
Local:PARAGUAY / ASUNCIÓN | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
PAR - VALIENTE / FILIPPO |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VERA / MOSQUERA |
|