Live Score
JUEGOS ODESUR Y 2 ETAPA CSVP JUEGOS ODESUR Y 2 ETAPA CSVP FEMENINO - FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
ECU - VILLAMAR / CECILIA |
|
||||||
ECU - MENDOZA / HURTADO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - LISBOA / FERREIRA |
|
||||||
COLOMBIA 1 |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - BIANCHI / DEL COTO |
|
||||||
COLOMBIA 2 |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
BOL - MARTINEZ / FRANCO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARDONES / BURGOS |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HENRIQUEZ/CHARLY |
|
||||||
URU - CAIRUS / ZANOTTA |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
PERÚ |
|
||||||
BRA 4 - DA SILVA / LEAO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
URU - HANNIBAL / VIEYTO |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - SALAZAR / GOLINDANO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PARAGUAY |
|
||||||
ARG 5 - EXEQUIEL / LEON |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - LISBOA / FERREIRA |
|
||||||
ECU - MENDOZA / HURTADO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
COLOMBIA 1 |
|
||||||
ECU - VILLAMAR / CECILIA |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - BIANCHI / DEL COTO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARDONES / BURGOS |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
BOL - MARTINEZ / FRANCO |
|
||||||
COLOMBIA 2 |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HENRIQUEZ/CHARLY |
|
||||||
BRA 4 - DA SILVA / LEAO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
PERÚ |
|
||||||
URU - CAIRUS / ZANOTTA |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
URU - HANNIBAL / VIEYTO |
|
||||||
ARG 5 - EXEQUIEL / LEON |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PARAGUAY |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - SALAZAR / GOLINDANO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - LISBOA / FERREIRA |
|
||||||
ECU - VILLAMAR / CECILIA |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
COLOMBIA 1 |
|
||||||
ECU - MENDOZA / HURTADO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - BIANCHI / DEL COTO |
|
||||||
BOL - MARTINEZ / FRANCO |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARDONES / BURGOS |
|
||||||
COLOMBIA 2 |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - HENRIQUEZ/CHARLY |
|
||||||
PERÚ |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
BRA 4 - DA SILVA / LEAO |
|
||||||
URU - CAIRUS / ZANOTTA |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
URU - HANNIBAL / VIEYTO |
|
||||||
PARAGUAY |
|
Local:ECUADOR / MANTA | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
ARG 5 - EXEQUIEL / LEON |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - SALAZAR / GOLINDANO |
|