Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2012/2013 8ª ETAPA GIRARDOT - COLOMBIA FASE CLASIFICATORIO |
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
CHI - E GRIMALT / M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARTINES / JIMENEZ |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
ECU - J. QUINTEROS / D. QUINTEROS |
|
||||||
COL 5 - VASQUEZ / CASTRO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - BARROS / SABINO |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BRANDÃO / BARBOSA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - MARTINEZ / TAPIA |
|
||||||
COL 1 - GIL / CARMONA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - FAYOLA / COLINA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - MARTINEZ / ROCERO |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - CRUZ / BUITRAGO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - MEHAMED / AZAAD |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - SUAREZ / BIANCHI |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PAR - BRIZUELA / RIVEROS |
|
||||||
COL 2 - ESPARZA / MONTOYA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
CHI - E GRIMALT / M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
COL 5 - VASQUEZ / CASTRO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARTINES / JIMENEZ |
|
||||||
ECU - J. QUINTEROS / D. QUINTEROS |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - BARROS / SABINO |
|
||||||
COL 1 - GIL / CARMONA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BRANDÃO / BARBOSA |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - MARTINEZ / TAPIA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - CRUZ / BUITRAGO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
COL 1 - MARTINEZ / ROCERO |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - FAYOLA / COLINA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - MEHAMED / AZAAD |
|
||||||
COL 2 - ESPARZA / MONTOYA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - SUAREZ / BIANCHI |
|
||||||
PAR - BRIZUELA / RIVEROS |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
CHI - E GRIMALT / M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
ECU - J. QUINTEROS / D. QUINTEROS |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - MARTINES / JIMENEZ |
|
||||||
COL 5 - VASQUEZ / CASTRO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - BARROS / SABINO |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - MARTINEZ / TAPIA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - BRANDÃO / BARBOSA |
|
||||||
COL 1 - GIL / CARMONA |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
COL 1 - MARTINEZ / ROCERO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - FAYOLA / COLINA |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - CRUZ / BUITRAGO |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - MEHAMED / AZAAD |
|
||||||
PAR - BRIZUELA / RIVEROS |
|
Local:COLOMBIA / GIRARDOT - CUNDINAMARCA | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - SUAREZ / BIANCHI |
|
||||||
COL 2 - ESPARZA / MONTOYA |
|