Live Score
CSVP FEMENINO TEMPORADA 2014 6ª ETAPA COCHABAMBA - BOLIVIA FASE CLASIFICATORIA |
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - MAIA / BERTI |
|
||||||
BOL 5 - MAIDA / VILLARROEL |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - AGUDO / BRITO |
|
||||||
PER - SERNA / TORRES |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY / KLUG |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - HORTA / SABINO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - ISMAEL / ORTIZ |
|
||||||
BOL 4 - OSSIO / URIARTE |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
URU - FORTUNATI / PEIXOTO |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - REYES / OROPEZA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - ZONTA / PUNTIN |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS / PILAR |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - VELEZ / DEPASSIER |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PAR - VALIENTE / FILIPPO |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - CALVO / ARNEZ |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
PER - SERNA / TORRES |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - MAIA / BERTI |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - AGUDO / BRITO |
|
||||||
BOL 5 - MAIDA / VILLARROEL |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
BOL 4 - OSSIO / URIARTE |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY / KLUG |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - ISMAEL / ORTIZ |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - HORTA / SABINO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - ZONTA / PUNTIN |
|
||||||
URU - FORTUNATI / PEIXOTO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - REYES / OROPEZA |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - CALVO / ARNEZ |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS / PILAR |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PAR - VALIENTE / FILIPPO |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - VELEZ / DEPASSIER |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - MAIA / BERTI |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - AGUDO / BRITO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
BOL 5 - MAIDA / VILLARROEL |
|
||||||
PER - SERNA / TORRES |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - GALLAY / KLUG |
|
||||||
BOL 1 - ISMAEL / ORTIZ |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - HORTA / SABINO |
|
||||||
BOL 4 - OSSIO / URIARTE |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
URU - FORTUNATI / PEIXOTO |
|
||||||
COL - C GALINDO/A GALINDO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
BOL 3 - REYES / OROPEZA |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - ZONTA / PUNTIN |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
CHI 1 - RIVAS / PILAR |
|
||||||
PAR - VALIENTE / FILIPPO |
|
Local:BOLIVIA / COCHABAMBA | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
CHI 2 - VELEZ / DEPASSIER |
|
||||||
BOL 2 - CALVO / ARNEZ |
|