Live Score
CSVP MASCULINO TEMPORADA 2014 7ª ETAPA TUCUMÁN - ARGENTINA FASE CLASIFICATORIO |
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 1 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - SANTOS / BASTOS |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - GOMES / LEY |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 2 |
|
||||||
ECU - J. QUINTEROS / D. QUINTEROS |
|
||||||
ARG 6 - FACUNDO / ELORZA |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 3 |
|
||||||
CHI - E GRIMALT / M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
PER - DIAZ / IZARRA |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 4 |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / MEHAMED |
|
||||||
ARG 5 - EXEQUIEL / LEON |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 5 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - AZAAD / BIANCHI |
|
||||||
ARG 4 - RONCONI / VERZZALI |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 6 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - LOMBARDO / ROJAS |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 7 |
|
||||||
URU - VARELA / MOLINA |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - AVEIRO / AULISI |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 8 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - FRUTOS / RIVEROS |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - FAYOLA / COLINA |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 9 |
|
||||||
ARG 6 - FACUNDO / ELORZA |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - SANTOS / BASTOS |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 10 |
|
||||||
ECU - J. QUINTEROS / D. QUINTEROS |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - GOMES / LEY |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 11 |
|
||||||
ARG 5 - EXEQUIEL / LEON |
|
||||||
CHI - E GRIMALT / M GRIMALT |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 12 |
|
||||||
PER - DIAZ / IZARRA |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / MEHAMED |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 13 |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - LOMBARDO / ROJAS |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - AZAAD / BIANCHI |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 14 |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
||||||
ARG 4 - RONCONI / VERZZALI |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 15 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - FAYOLA / COLINA |
|
||||||
URU - VARELA / MOLINA |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 16 |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - FRUTOS / RIVEROS |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - AVEIRO / AULISI |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 17 |
|
||||||
BRA 1 - SANTOS / BASTOS |
|
||||||
ECU - J. QUINTEROS / D. QUINTEROS |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 18 |
|
||||||
BRA 2 - GOMES / LEY |
|
||||||
ARG 6 - FACUNDO / ELORZA |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 19 |
|
||||||
CHI - E GRIMALT / M GRIMALT |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - CAPOGROSSO / MEHAMED |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 20 |
|
||||||
PER - DIAZ / IZARRA |
|
||||||
ARG 5 - EXEQUIEL / LEON |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 21 |
|
||||||
ARG 1 - AZAAD / BIANCHI |
|
||||||
VEN 1 - VILLAFAÑE / HENRIQUEZ |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 22 |
|
||||||
ARG 4 - RONCONI / VERZZALI |
|
||||||
PAR 2 - LOMBARDO / ROJAS |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 23 |
|
||||||
URU - VARELA / MOLINA |
|
||||||
PAR 1 - FRUTOS / RIVEROS |
|
Local:ARGENTINA / TUCUMÁN | |||||||
jogo 24 |
|
||||||
VEN 2 - FAYOLA / COLINA |
|
||||||
ARG 2 - AVEIRO / AULISI |
|