FIVB MIKASA
CSV
RANKING - PISO

Buscar:  

Sud. Clubes
 
Año Sede Pais 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
2018
Belo Horizonte
BRA
Camponesa/MinasS (BRA)
SESC RJ (BRA)
Club Regatas Lima (PER)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata (ARG )
Club Atletico Boca Juniors (ARG)
Universidad San Simon (BOL)
---
---
---
---
2017
Uberlândia/Uberaba
BRA
Rexona (BRA)
Dentil/Praia (BRA)
San Martin (PER)
Villa Dora (ARG)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Club Olympic (BOL)
---
---
---
---
2016
La Plata
ARG
Rexona Ades (BRA)
Univ. San Martín (PER)
Villa Dora (ARG)
GELP (ARG)
Juan Ferreira (URU)
Olympic (BOL)
---
---
---
---
2015
Osasco
BRA
Rexona-Ades (BRA)
Molico (BRA)
San Martin de Porres (PER)
Atletico Villa Dora (ARG)
Boston College (CHI)
Aragua Voleibol (VEN)
San Francisco Xavier (BOL)
Bohemios (URU)
---
---
2014
Osasco
BRA
Sesi-Sp (BRA)
Molico (BRA)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Liga Nacional (PER)
ADO (CHI)
Universidad Politécnica (COL)
USFX (BOL)
---
---
---
2013
Lima
PER
Unilever (BRA)
Vallejo (PER)
Boston (CHI)
Vélez (ARG)
Faculdade Metropolitana (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
2012
Osasco
BRA
Sollys/Osasco (BRA)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Deportivo (VEN)
Un. Catolica Boliviana (BOL)
---
---
---
---
---
---
2011
Osasco
BRA
Sollys/Osasco (BRA)
Universidad Catolica (CHI)
USFX (BOL)
Sport Venezuela (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
2010
Lima
PER
Sollys/Osasco (BRA)
Geminis (PER)
Banco de la Nación (ARG)
Uni. Católica (CHI)
---
---
---
---
---
---
2009
Lima
PER
Sollys/Osasco (BRA)
Unilever (BRA)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Regatas Lima (PER)
Deportivo Géminis (PER)
River Plate (ARG)
---
---
---
---
1992
São Caetano do Sul
BRA
Colgate/São Caetano do Sul (BRA)
L Acqua di Fiore (BRA)
Deportivo Power (PER)
Deportivo El Cedro (ARG)
Independencia /Formosa
San Antonio
Huachipato (CHI)
---
---
---
1991
Ribeirão Preto
BRA
Sadia (BRA)
Pão de Açucar (BRA)
Sta. Teresita Alianza (PER)
Jundeportes (COL)
Sportivo Italiano (ARG)
Un. de San Juan (ARG)
Juventud Católica (CHI)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
---
---
1990
Bueno Aires
ARG
Sadia (BRA)
Supergasbras (BRA)
Deportivo Power (PER)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Un. Eafit (COL)
Bohemios (URU)
Deportivo Recoleta (PAR)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Wilsterman (BOL)
---
1989
Santiago
CHI
Sadia (BRA)
Deportivo Power (PER)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Latino Amisa (PER)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Bohemios (URU)
Wilsterman (BOL)
---
---
---
1988
Asunción
PAR
Deportivo Power (PER)
Supergasbras (BRA)
Regatas Lima (PER)
El Cedro (COL)
Bohemios (URU)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Un. de Santa Cruz (BOL)
Un. de Concepción (CHI)
---
---
1987
La Paz
BOL
Deportivo Power (PER)
Transbrasil (BRA)
Ciudad de Buenos Aires (ARG)
Deportivo Recoleta (PAR)
Wilsterman (BOL)
Política de Investigaciones
---
---
---
---
1986
La Paz
BOL
Deportivo Power (PER)
Pirelli (BRA)
Mendoza (ARG)
El Cedro (COL)
San Antonio
Un. Católica (CHI)
---
---
---
---
1985
Santiago
CHI
Bradesco (BRA)
Deportivo Power (PER)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Bohemios (URU)
El Cedro (COL)
---
---
---
---
1984
Lima
PER
Deportivo Power (PER)
Supergasbras (BRA)
Bancoper (PER)
San Martin (BOL)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1983
Buenos Aires
ARG
Deportivo Power (PER)
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Flamengo (BRA)
Deportivo Recoleta (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
1981
Sucre
BOL
Flamengo (BRA)
Fluminense (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
San Martín (BOL)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1980
Bueno Aires
ARG
Fluminense (BRA)
Bancoper (PER)
Flamengo (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Deportivo Recoleta (PAR)
San Martin (BOL)
---
---
---
---
1979
Rio de Janeiro
BRA
Fluminense (BRA)
Flamengo (BRA)
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Deportivo Recoleta (PAR)
Bohemios (URU)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
---
---
---
---
1978
Santiago
CHI
Fluminense (BRA)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (ARG)
Buenos Aires (ARG)
Regatas Brasil (BRA)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Bohemios (URU)
Deportivo Recoleta (PAR)
---
---
---
1977
Bueno Aires
ARG
Fluminense (BRA)
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Regatas Santa Fe (ARG)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Guaraní
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
---
---
---
---
1976
Bueno Aires
ARG
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Minas (BRA)
Club Olimpia (PAR)
Instituto Manuel de Salas (CHI)
Chaco Petrolero (BOL)
Guaraní
---
---
---
---
1975
Santiago
CHI
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Olimpia (PAR)
Liceo Manuel Salas (CHI)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1973
Medellín
COL
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
A-Tac (COL)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1972
Curitíba
BRA
Fluminense (BRA)
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Cerro Porteño (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1971
Brasília
BRA
Fluminense (BRA)
Atlético Capurro (URU)
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Cerro Porteño (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1970
Lima
PER
Esporte Pinheiros (BRA)
Regatas Lima (PER)
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Buenos Aires (ARG)
Cerro Porteño (PAR)
Un. Católica (CHI)
---
---
---
---
---