FIVB MIKASA
CSV
RANKING - PISO

Buscar:  

Sud. Clubes
 
Año Sede Pais 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
2018
Montes Claros
BRA
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
Lomás Vóley (ARG)
Montes Claros (BRA)
Personal Bolivar (ARG)
Peerless (PER)
Thomás Morus (CHI)
---
---
---
---
2017
Montes Claros
BRA
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
Personal Bolivar (ARG)
UPCN (ARG)
Montes Claros (BRA)
Unilever (PER)
Bohemios (URU)
San Martin (BOL)
---
---
---
2016
Taubaté
BRA
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
FUNVIC Taubaté (BRA)
UPCN (ARG)
Personal Bolivar (ARG)
Peerless (PER)
BOHEMIOS (URU)
San Martin (BOL)
Linares (CHI)
---
---
2015
San Juan
ARG
UPCN (ARG)
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
Lomas Voley (ARG)
Taubaté Funvic (BRA)
Linares (CHI)
Bohemios (URU)
San Martin (BOL)
---
---
---
2014
Belo Horizonte
BRA
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
UPCN (ARG)
Vivo Minas (BRA)
Boca Juniors (ARG)
Linares/Ado (CHI)
Liga Nacional (PER)
Nacional de Football (URU)
La Salle (BOL)
---
---
2013
Belo Horizonte
BRA
UPCN (ARG)
Vivo Minas (BRA)
RJX (BRA)
BAU (ARG)
Peerless (PER)
Vikingos (VEN)
Carmelo Rowing (URU)
---
---
---
2012
Linares
CHI
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
UPCN (ARG)
Huracanes (VEN)
Linares (CHI)
Dep. Colon (PAR)
La Salle (BOL)
Peerless (PER)
Carmelo Rowing (URU)
---
---
2011
São Paulo
BRA
Sesi-Sp (BRA)
UPCN (ARG)
Universidad Catolica (CHI)
Peerless (PER)
Ingenieros (BOL)
---
---
---
---
---
2010
Bolívar y San Juan
ARG
Bolívar (ARG)
Cimed (BRA)
UPCN (ARG)
Dep. Colón (PAR)
Nacional de Football (URU)
Linares (CHI)
---
---
---
---
2009
Florianópolis
BRA
Cimed Clubes (BRA)
Brasil Volei Clube (BRA)
Sada Cruzeiro (BRA)
Vivo Minas (BRA)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1992
São Paulo
BRA
Banespa (BRA)
Pirelli (BRA)
Chacarita Juniors (ARG)
Martiniano Chilavert (ARG)
Estadio Español (CHI)
Un. Católica (BOL)
Club Neptuno (URU)
Sport Venezuela (PAR)
---
---
1991
Ribeirão Preto
BRA
Banespa (BRA)
As. Atlética Frangosul (BRA)
Estadio Español (CHI)
Peersless (PER)
Unión Vecinal de Trinidad (ARG)
Avianca J. Valle
Somisa de San Nicolás (ARG)
Bohemios (URU)
Olympic
---
1990
Bueno Aires
ARG
Banespa (BRA)
Pirelli (BRA)
Obras Sanitarias (ARG)
Universidad Católica (CHI)
Peersless (PER)
Chaco Boreal (PAR)
Neptuno (URU)
Sporting
---
---
1989
Santiago
CHI
Banespa (BRA)
Pirelli (BRA)
River Plate (ARG)
Un. Católica (CHI)
Regatas Resistencia (ARG)
Peerless (PER)
Olympic
Neptuno (URU)
---
---
1988
Lima
PER
Banespa (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Obras Sanitarias (ARG)
Un. Católica (CHI)
Peerless (PER)
Neptuno (URU)
Universidad del Valle
Promoción 50 (BOL)
---
---
1987
La Paz
PER
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Fiat Minas (BRA)
Peerless (PER)
Naviana (BOL)
Sport Venezuela (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
1986
Santiago
CHI
Atlantica Bradesco (BRA)
Minas (BRA)
Somisa de San Nicolás (ARG)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
Naviana
---
---
---
---
1985
Asunción
PAR
Minas (BRA)
Atlantica Bradesco (BRA)
Obras Sanitarias (ARG)
Chaco Boreal (PAR)
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
---
---
---
---
---
1984
Lima
PER
Minas (BRA)
Adc Sul Brasileiro (BRA)
Un. Católica (CHI)
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
Ron Medellin (COL)
Olympic
Bancoper (PER)
---
---
---
1983
San Juan
ARG
Pirelli (BRA)
Adc Atlantica Boavista (BRA)
Obras Sanitarias (ARG)
Un. de Chile (CHI)
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
Regatas Lima (PER)
---
---
---
---
1982
Rio de Janeiro
BRA
Adc Atlantica Boavista (BRA)
Pirelli (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Banco República (URU)
Estadio Manquehue (CHI)
Deportivo San José (BOL)
Olympic
---
---
---
1981
Santo André
BRA
Pirelli (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Sport Venezuela (PAR)
Bohemios (URU)
---
---
---
---
---
1980
Santo André
BRA
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Ferrocarril Oeste (ARG)
Pirelli (BRA)
Un. Católica (CHI)
Bancoper (PER)
Bohemios (URU)
Deportivo San José (BOL)
---
---
---
1979
São Paulo
BRA
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Flamengo (BRA)
Un. Católica (CHI)
Regatas Santa Fe (ARG)
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
---
---
---
---
---
1978
Chuquicamata
CHI
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Botafogo (BRA)
Regatas Santa Fe (ARG)
Deportivo Cruz del Sur (ARG)
Estadio Manquehue (CHI)
Ministerio de Trabajo
---
---
---
---
1977
São Paulo
BRA
Botafogo (BRA)
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Náutico carrasco (URU)
Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1976
Bueno Aires
ARG
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Scholem Aleijem (ARG)
Náutico Carrasco (URU)
Dep. Colón (PAR)
Un. Católica (CHI)
Club Alas Independiente
---
---
---
---
1974
Santiago
CHI
Gimnasia y Esgrima Buenos Aires (ARG)
Estadio Italiano (CHI)
Náutico carrasco (URU)
Senac (BRA)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1973
Medellín
COL
Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
Miranda (VEN)
Laboratorio Lister (COL)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1972
Curitíba
BRA
Botafogo (BRA)
Balneario Pinamar (ARG)
Un. Nacional Federico Villarreal (PER)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1971
Brasília
BRA
Botafogo (BRA)
Balneario Pinamar (ARG)
Provincial de Rosario (ARG)
Dep. Colón (PAR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
1970
Asunción
PAR
Randi Esporte (BRA)
Club Náutico (URU)
Dep. Colón (PAR)
Comunicaciones (ARG)
Centro Deportivo Cultural Lima (PER)
---
---
---
---
---